Spielkalender: SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf |
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | - | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 1 - 3 |
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2. | - | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | 6 - 2 |
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | - | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 0 - 3 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | - | SpG Schönbacher FV | 2 - 13 |
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | - | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | 4 - 0 |
Samstag, 09.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | - | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | 5 - 0 |
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | - | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | 12 - 0 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2. | 0 - 7 |
Freitag, 26.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | - | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | 6 - 2 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 23 | 49 |
2 | RWO 1. | 21 | 43 |
3 | Obercunnersdorf | 23 | 42 |
4 | Zittau | 23 | 40 |
5 | HERWIGSDORF | 22 | 40 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 16 | 43 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 15 | 31 |
3 | RWO 2. | 15 | 29 |
4 | BSV 2. | 16 | 28 |
5 | Löbau | 16 | 23 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 13 | 25 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 14 | 23 |
6 | RWO AH | 14 | 18 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 14 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 13 | 13 |