Spielkalender: SpG TSV Großschönau |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG TSV Großschönau | - | SpG Herrnhuter SV | 0 - 6 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SpG Spitzkunnersdorf | - | SpG TSV Großschönau | 1 - 0 |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG TSV Großschönau | - | TSG Hainewalde | 1 - 4 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | - | SpG TSV Großschönau | 2 - 1 |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG TSV Großschönau | - | SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | 1 - 4 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | SpG TSV Großschönau | 11 - 0 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2. | - | SpG TSV Großschönau | 6 - 2 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SpG TSV Großschönau | - | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 0 - 8 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG SpVgg. Ebersbach | - | SpG TSV Großschönau | 9 - 1 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SpG Herrnhuter SV | - | SpG TSV Großschönau | 1 - 0 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 23 | 49 |
2 | RWO 1. | 21 | 43 |
3 | Obercunnersdorf | 23 | 42 |
4 | Zittau | 23 | 40 |
5 | HERWIGSDORF | 22 | 40 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 16 | 43 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 15 | 31 |
3 | RWO 2. | 15 | 29 |
4 | BSV 2. | 16 | 28 |
5 | Löbau | 16 | 23 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 13 | 25 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 14 | 23 |
6 | RWO AH | 14 | 18 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 14 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 13 | 13 |