Spielkalender: VfB Zittau |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug.
14
So
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | SV Lok Schleife | 3 - 2 | |||||
Warning: Attempt to read property "name" on null in /var/www/web23529296/html/rwo/components/com_sportsmanagement/models/project.php on line 1702 Warning: Attempt to read property "id" on null in /var/www/web23529296/html/rwo/components/com_sportsmanagement/models/project.php on line 1713 |
2 |
Aug.
20
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | - | VfB Zittau | 0 - 6 | ||||
3 |
Aug.
27
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | LSV Friedersdorf | 4 - 0 | |||||
6 |
Sep.
25
So
|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Oppach | - | VfB Zittau | 3 - 5 | |||||
7 |
Okt.
01
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | FSV Kemnitz | 4 - 0 | |||||
8 |
Okt.
15
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Schönbacher FV | - | VfB Zittau | 0 - 7 | |||||
9 |
Okt.
22
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | FC Stahl Rietschen | 1 - 0 | |||||
11 |
Nov.
05
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. | 2 - 1 | |||||
14 |
Nov.
26
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | Holtendorfer SV | 2 - 1 | |||||
15 |
Dez.
03
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | GFC Rauschwalde | - | VfB Zittau | 0 - 2 | |||||
16 |
Apr.
15
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Lok Schleife | - | VfB Zittau | 0 - 2 | |||||
17 |
Feb.
25
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 6 - 3 | |||||
21 |
Apr.
01
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | FSV Oppach | 3 - 2 | |||||
22 |
Apr.
08
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz | - | VfB Zittau | 1 - 2 | |||||
23 |
Apr.
22
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | Schönbacher FV | 8 - 0 | |||||
25 |
Mai
06
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 4 - 1 | |||||
26 |
Mai
13
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. | - | VfB Zittau | 0 - 1 | |||||
27 |
Mai
20
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 4 - 1 | |||||
28 |
Mai
27
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Zittau | - | SV Neueibau | 2 - 1 | |||||
29 |
Juni
10
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Holtendorfer SV | - | VfB Zittau | 2 - 3 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 24 | 52 |
2 | RWO 1. | 24 | 50 |
3 | HERWIGSDORF | 24 | 44 |
4 | Obercunnersdorf | 24 | 42 |
5 | Zittau | 24 | 41 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 16 | 43 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 16 | 34 |
3 | RWO 2. | 16 | 29 |
4 | BSV 2. | 16 | 28 |
5 | Ruppersdorf | 16 | 25 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 13 | 25 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 14 | 23 |
6 | RWO AH | 14 | 18 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 14 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 13 | 13 |