Spielkalender: SpG. SG Leutersdorf |
Samstag, 26.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | - | SpG Schönbacher FV | 0 - 6 |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | 1 - 0 |
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | - | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 1 - 4 |
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | - | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | 1 - 5 |
Samstag, 04.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2. | 2 - 4 |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | - | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | 0 - 1 |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 1 - 5 |
Freitag, 12.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | - | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | 5 - 0 |
Samstag, 04.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | - | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | 3 - 1 |
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SpG Schönbacher FV | - | SpG. SG Leutersdorf | 8 - 2 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostr | 24 | 52 |
2 | RWO 1. | 23 | 47 |
3 | HERWIGSDORF | 23 | 43 |
4 | Obercunnersdorf | 24 | 42 |
5 | Zittau | 24 | 41 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUSALZ 2. | 16 | 43 |
2 | SpG Schönbach | 16 | 34 |
3 | RWO 2. | 16 | 29 |
4 | BSV 2. | 16 | 28 |
5 | Ruppersdorf | 16 | 25 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Bertsdorf AH | 13 | 25 |
5 | SpG TSV Großs | 14 | 23 |
6 | RWO AH | 14 | 18 |
7 | Hainewalde AH | 14 | 15 |
8 | Zittau AH | 13 | 13 |