Staffel-ID [] |
Spielkalender: Bertsdorfer SV 2. |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug.
20
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | ZSG Jonsdorf 2. | 5 - 3 | |||||
2 |
Aug.
27
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Großschönau 2. | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 0 - 6 | |||||
3 |
Sep.
10
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach 2. | 3 - 1 | |||||
5 |
Sep.
24
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 1 - 0 | |||||
6 |
Okt.
01
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | FSV Kemnitz 2. | 7 - 0 | |||||
7 |
Okt.
03
Mo
|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Großhennersdorf | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 5 - 4 | |||||
8 |
Okt.
15
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2. | 4 - 8 | |||||
9 |
Okt.
22
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 2 | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 2 - 3 | |||||
10 |
Okt.
29
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | SpG Spitzkunnersdorf | 4 - 1 | |||||
11 |
Nov.
05
Sa
|
12:00 Uhr | SV Horken Kittlitz 2. | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 0 - 5 | |||||
12 |
März
10
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | ZSG Jonsdorf 2. | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 1 - 4 | |||||
13 |
März
17
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | TSV Großschönau 2. | 5 - 1 | |||||
14 |
März
24
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach 2. | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 1 - 1 | |||||
16 |
Apr.
14
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | 3 - 5 | |||||
17 |
Apr.
21
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | FSV Kemnitz 2. | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 1 - 5 | |||||
18 |
Apr.
28
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | TSV Großhennersdorf | 1 - 1 | |||||
19 |
Mai
05
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2. | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 3 - 1 | |||||
20 |
Juni
02
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 2 | - | |||||
21 |
Juni
09
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | SpG Spitzkunnersdorf | - | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | |||||
22 |
Juni
16
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | - | SV Horken Kittlitz 2. | 4 - 1 |