Tabelle

Platz   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 gleich (1) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 6 0 0 30 6 24 18
2 gleich (2) TSV Großschönau 6 5 0 1 24 10 14 15
3 gleich (3) SV Neueibau 5 4 1 0 18 3 15 13
4 gleich (4) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 6 4 0 2 12 11 1 12
5 gleich (5) VfB Zittau 5 3 0 2 13 7 6 9
6 gleich (6) Bertsdorfer SV 5 2 2 1 12 7 5 8
7 gleich (7) SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 5 2 1 2 12 8 4 7
8 gleich (8) SpVgg. Ebersbach 7 1 2 4 9 26 -17 5
9 gleich (9) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
10 gleich (10) SV Lautitz 96 5 1 1 3 6 14 -8 4
11 gleich (11) SpG TSG Hainewalde 6 1 0 5 10 24 -14 3
12 gleich (12) SG Motor Cunewalde 6 1 0 5 4 20 -16 3
13 gleich (13) SpG Herrnhuter SV 5 0 0 5 2 17 -15 0

Platz   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 gleich (1) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 3 0 0 20 3 17 9
2 auf (5) VfB Zittau 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 gleich (3) SV Neueibau 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
4 ab (2) TSV Großschönau 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 6
5 ab (4) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
6 gleich (6) Bertsdorfer SV 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
7 auf (9) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
8 auf (11) SpG TSG Hainewalde 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3
9 auf (12) SG Motor Cunewalde 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
10 gleich (10) SV Lautitz 96 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
11 ab (8) SpVgg. Ebersbach 4 0 2 2 5 12 -7 2
12 ab (7) SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
13 gleich (13) SpG Herrnhuter SV 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0

Platz   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 gleich (1) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2 gleich (2) TSV Großschönau 4 3 0 1 13 7 6 9
3 auf (7) SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 6
4 gleich (4) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
5 ab (3) SV Neueibau 2 1 1 0 7 1 6 4
6 gleich (6) Bertsdorfer SV 2 1 1 0 6 1 5 4
7 auf (8) SpVgg. Ebersbach 3 1 0 2 4 14 -10 3
8 auf (9) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1
9 auf (10) SV Lautitz 96 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
10 auf (13) SpG Herrnhuter SV 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
11 ab (5) VfB Zittau 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
12 ab (11) SpG TSG Hainewalde 3 0 0 3 4 14 -10 0
13 ab (12) SG Motor Cunewalde 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0

Platz   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 gleich (1) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 6 0 0 30 6 24 18
2 gleich (2) TSV Großschönau 6 5 0 1 24 10 14 15
3 gleich (3) SV Neueibau 5 4 1 0 18 3 15 13
4 gleich (4) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 6 4 0 2 12 11 1 12
5 gleich (5) VfB Zittau 5 3 0 2 13 7 6 9
6 gleich (6) Bertsdorfer SV 5 2 2 1 12 7 5 8
7 gleich (7) SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 5 2 1 2 12 8 4 7
8 gleich (8) SpVgg. Ebersbach 7 1 2 4 9 26 -17 5
9 gleich (9) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
10 gleich (10) SV Lautitz 96 5 1 1 3 6 14 -8 4
11 gleich (11) SpG TSG Hainewalde 6 1 0 5 10 24 -14 3
12 gleich (12) SG Motor Cunewalde 6 1 0 5 4 20 -16 3
13 gleich (13) SpG Herrnhuter SV 5 0 0 5 2 17 -15 0

Platz   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 auf (6) Bertsdorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (1) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (9) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (7) SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (12) SG Motor Cunewalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (4) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (13) SpG Herrnhuter SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (11) SpG TSG Hainewalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (8) SpVgg. Ebersbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (10) SV Lautitz 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (3) SV Neueibau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (2) TSV Großschönau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- auf (5) VfB Zittau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Lieblingsteam 



Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 3.8.20 (diddipoeler)