Tabelle


Platz   MannschaftDESC Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
4 gleich (4) Bertsdorfer SV 9 5 2 2 31 13 18 17
2 gleich (2) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 9 8 0 1 41 6 35 24
9 gleich (9) FSV Oderwitz 02 1. 9 3 2 4 19 14 5 11
12 gleich (12) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 9 2 1 6 13 34 -21 7
10 gleich (10) SG Motor Cunewalde 9 2 3 4 16 24 -8 9
6 gleich (6) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 9 4 2 3 15 19 -4 14
11 gleich (11) SpG Herrnhuter SV 9 1 4 4 10 27 -17 7
3 gleich (3) SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 9 6 1 2 28 16 12 19
14 gleich (14) SpG SV Horken Kittlitz 9 0 2 7 8 34 -26 2
7 gleich (7) SpG TSG Hainewalde 9 4 1 4 24 19 5 13
13 gleich (13) SpVgg. Ebersbach 9 1 0 8 9 42 -33 3
1 gleich (1) SV Neueibau 9 8 1 0 40 5 35 25
5 gleich (5) TSV Großschönau 9 4 2 3 18 12 6 14
8 gleich (8) VfB Zittau 9 4 1 4 18 25 -7 13

Platz   MannschaftDESC Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 gleich (1) SV Neueibau 5 5 0 0 31 5 26 15
2 gleich (2) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5 5 0 0 20 2 18 15
3 auf (7) SpG TSG Hainewalde 5 4 1 0 24 6 18 13
4 ab (3) SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 5 3 1 1 19 8 11 10
5 gleich (5) TSV Großschönau 5 3 1 1 11 7 4 10
6 auf (9) FSV Oderwitz 02 1. 5 3 0 2 15 6 9 9
7 ab (4) Bertsdorfer SV 4 2 2 0 15 4 11 8
8 auf (12) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 4 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
9 ab (8) VfB Zittau 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 6
10 gleich (10) SG Motor Cunewalde 4 1 1 2 9 8 1 4
11 ab (6) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 4 1 1 2 4 9 -5 4
12 auf (13) SpVgg. Ebersbach 5 1 0 4 4 18 -14 3
13 ab (11) SpG Herrnhuter SV 4 0 2 2 3 14 -11 2
14 gleich (14) SpG SV Horken Kittlitz 4 0 1 3 3 12 -9 1

Platz   MannschaftDESC Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
1 gleich (1) SV Neueibau 4 3 1 0 9 0 9 10
2 auf (6) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 5 3 1 1 11 10 1 10
3 ab (2) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 3 0 1 21 4 17 9
4 gleich (4) Bertsdorfer SV 5 3 0 2 16 9 7 9
5 ab (3) SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 4 3 0 1 9 8 1 9
6 auf (8) VfB Zittau 5 2 1 2 11 16 -5 7
7 auf (11) SpG Herrnhuter SV 5 1 2 2 7 13 -6 5
8 auf (10) SG Motor Cunewalde 5 1 2 2 7 16 -9 5
9 ab (5) TSV Großschönau 4 1 1 2 7 5 2 4
10 ab (9) FSV Oderwitz 02 1. 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
11 auf (14) SpG SV Horken Kittlitz 5 0 1 4 5 22 -17 1
12 ab (7) SpG TSG Hainewalde 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0
13 gleich (13) SpVgg. Ebersbach 4 0 0 4 5 24 -19 0
14 ab (12) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 5 0 0 5 3 27 -24 0

Platz   MannschaftDESC Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
3 auf (4) Bertsdorfer SV 6 3 2 1 21 8 13 11
2 gleich (2) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 5 0 1 29 6 23 15
7 auf (9) FSV Oderwitz 02 1. 6 2 2 2 15 10 5 8
11 auf (12) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 6 2 1 3 12 16 -4 7
8 auf (10) SG Motor Cunewalde 6 2 2 2 13 11 2 8
10 ab (6) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8
14 ab (11) SpG Herrnhuter SV 6 0 2 4 6 24 -18 2
5 ab (3) SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 6 3 1 2 12 15 -3 10
13 auf (14) SpG SV Horken Kittlitz 6 0 2 4 8 22 -14 2
6 auf (7) SpG TSG Hainewalde 6 3 0 3 13 15 -2 9
12 auf (13) SpVgg. Ebersbach 6 1 0 5 6 28 -22 3
1 gleich (1) SV Neueibau 6 5 1 0 20 4 16 16
9 ab (5) TSV Großschönau 6 2 2 2 11 9 2 8
4 auf (8) VfB Zittau 6 3 1 2 15 10 5 10

Platz   MannschaftDESC Sp. G U V T. GT. +/- Pkt.
4 gleich (4) Bertsdorfer SV 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 6
3 ab (2) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 9
9 gleich (9) FSV Oderwitz 02 1. 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
14 ab (12) FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 3 0 0 3 1 18 -17 0
11 ab (10) SG Motor Cunewalde 3 0 1 2 3 13 -10 1
6 gleich (6) SpG ESV Lok Zittau 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
7 auf (11) SpG Herrnhuter SV 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
2 auf (3) SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 3 3 0 0 16 1 15 9
13 auf (14) SpG SV Horken Kittlitz 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0
8 ab (7) SpG TSG Hainewalde 3 1 1 1 11 4 7 4
12 auf (13) SpVgg. Ebersbach 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0
1 gleich (1) SV Neueibau 3 3 0 0 20 1 19 9
5 gleich (5) TSV Großschönau 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
10 ab (8) VfB Zittau 3 1 0 2 3 15 -12 3


Lieblingsteam 



Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : Version 2.4.00 (diddipoeler)